Real-Time Odds Updates

Baji10x Match Odds — All Sports
All Live Odds in One Place

From cricket to football, tennis to kabaddi — odds on baji10x update in real time, every second. Analyze the markets, find the best odds, and bet smart.

Bet Now View Analysis
23 Live Match
98.2%
Payout Rate
50+
Markets/Match
1 Second
Odds Update
1,500+
Weekly Events
BAN vs IND T20 — BAN 3.20 ▲ | IND 1.38 ▼ | Man City vs Arsenal — MC 1.65 ▲ | Draw 3.90 ▼ | ARS 4.50 ▲ | IPL: CSK vs MI — CSK 1.80 ▼ | MI 2.05 ▲ | Wimbledon SF: Djokovic 2.10 ▲ | Alcaraz 1.78 ▼ | UCL: Real Madrid 1.62 ▲ | AC Milan 4.80 ▼ | BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram — Dhaka 1.72 ▲ | Chattogram 2.15 ▼ | BAN vs IND T20 — BAN 3.20 ▲ | IND 1.38 ▼ | Man City vs Arsenal — MC 1.65 ▲ | Draw 3.90 ▼ | ARS 4.50 ▲ | IPL: CSK vs MI — CSK 1.80 ▼ | MI 2.05 ▲ | Wimbledon SF: Djokovic 2.10 ▲ | Alcaraz 1.78 ▼
baji10x

Baji10x Match Odds — Smart Betting at the Best Odds in Narayanganj

Cricket — Bangladesh Premier League 3 Matches
Match
Home Win
Draw/Tie
Away Win
LIVE 7th Over
Dhaka Capitals vs Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.72
Tie/NR18.0
Chattogram2.15
+28 Markets
Today 20:00
Rajshahi Royals vs Khulna Tigers
Rajshahi1.90
Tie/NR16.0
Khulna1.95
+24 Markets
Tomorrow 16:00
Sylhet Strikers vs Fortune Barishal
Sylhet2.20
Tie/NR20.0
Barishal1.75
+22 Markets
Cricket — International T20 2 Matches
Match
Home Win
Draw/NR
Away Win
Tomorrow 15:00
Bangladesh vs India
BAN3.20
Tie/NR22.0
IND1.38
+35 Markets
Friday 14:00
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka
PAK1.65
Tie/NR19.0
SL2.30
+29 Markets
Football — English Premier League 4 Matches
Match
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
LIVE 68'
Manchester City vs Tottenham
Man City1.28
Draw6.00
Tottenham9.50
+48 Markets
Today 22:30
Liverpool vs Arsenal
Liverpool2.10
Draw3.40
Arsenal3.20
+52 Markets
Tomorrow 20:00
Chelsea vs Newcastle
Chelsea2.35
Draw3.20
Newcastle2.90
+45 Markets
Football — UEFA Champions League 2 Matches
Match
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
Tomorrow 01:00
Real Madrid vs AC Milan
Madrid1.65
Draw3.80
Milan4.90
+50 Markets
Tennis — ATP Wimbledon SF 2 Matches
Match
Player 1
5 Sets
Player 2
LIVE Set 2, 5–4
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic2.10
5-Set Match3.00
Alcaraz1.78
+18 Markets
E-Sports — BGMI Pro League 2 Matches
Match
Team 1
Series 5
Team 2
Today 21:00
Team Fnatic vs Team SouL
Fnatic1.85
3–23.50
SouL2.05
+12 Markets
Kabaddi — Pro Kabaddi League 2 Matches
Match
Home Win
Draw
Away Win
Tomorrow 19:30
Patna Pirates vs U Mumba
Patna1.95
Draw6.00
U Mumba1.90
+10 Markets
Seen the odds? Place your bet now!

New members get a 100% Welcome Bonus.

Sign Up
baji10x

Baji10x Match Odds — Football Odds Excitement in Chattogram

Odds Compare

Does baji10x Really Offer the Best Odds? See the Comparison Below

Match / Market Baji10x Competitor A Competitor B Difference
BAN vs IND — BAN Win 3.20 2.95 3.05 +8.5%
Man City vs Arsenal — MC Win 1.65 1.58 1.60 +3.1%
BPL: Dhaka vs Chattogram — Dhaka Win 1.72 1.65 1.68 +2.4%
Real Madrid vs AC Milan — Madrid 1.65 1.60 1.62 +1.9%
Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Alcaraz 1.78 1.72 1.75 +1.7%
Liverpool vs Arsenal — Draw 3.40 3.25 3.30 +3.0%

* Comparative figures are approximate and may vary with market fluctuations.

baji10x

Baji10x — Stay Ahead of Cricket Odds Analysis in Narayanganj

Baji10x Match Odds — What Sets Us Apart?

Bangladesh has no shortage of online betting sites — but odds vary across platforms. On the same match, you might see a difference of 0.1 to 0.3 points between sites, which adds up significantly to your overall returns over time. The baji10x Match Odds section was built for exactly this reason: to bring the most competitive odds together in one place.

Odds on baji10x update in real time. During a match, every key moment — a wicket falling, a goal scored, a player going off — triggers an instant odds change. Arrows show whether odds are moving up or down, giving you a clear edge when making in-play betting decisions.

Understanding Odds Formats — Decimal, Fractional & American

Most bettors in Bangladesh are used to reading decimal odds. For example, odds of 1.75 mean that a ৳100 bet returns ৳175 if it wins — your stake included. It's straightforward to calculate.

Fractional odds are popular in Europe — 3/4 means you earn ৳3 profit for every ৳4 staked. American odds work a little differently: +150 means a ৳100 bet returns ৳150 in profit, while -133 means you need to stake ৳133 to win ৳100. baji10x supports all three formats — simply choose the one you prefer.

💡 Look for Value Bets: If you spot a team priced at 3.20 on baji10x, but your analysis suggests they have a 40% chance of winning (equivalent to odds of 2.50) — that's a value bet. On the Analysis Page Dive deeper and find out more.

Live Odds vs. Pre-Match Odds

Pre-match odds are set before the game begins. Markets are generally more liquid and odds more stable at this stage. For major events, odds are available days or even weeks in advance.

Live or in-play odds shift constantly throughout a match. In cricket, if a team reaches 55/1 in the powerplay, their win odds will naturally shorten. Reading these real-time movements and acting quickly is the core skill of live betting.

Baji10x's live odds feed is one of the fastest-updating services available — and that's exactly why so many experienced bettors choose baji10x.

Introduction to Different Odds Markets

Baji10x goes far beyond match results — you can bet on 50+ markets in a single match. In cricket: when the first wicket falls, which over sees the most runs, how many wickets a specific bowler takes, which over has the first six. In football: the minute of the first goal, which team wins the first corner, total yellow cards in the match.

Odds in these specialized markets tend to be higher because they're less widely known. For bettors who follow the game closely and understand the statistics, these markets can often present more attractive opportunities.

Key Concepts in Odds

Implied Probability

Convert odds into win probability: 1 ÷ Odds × 100. Odds of 2.00 means a 50% chance.

Overround

Bookmaker margin. When the sum of all implied probabilities exceeds 100%, the bookmaker is in profit.

Value Bet

Value exists when your estimated probability is higher than what the odds imply. That edge is what drives long-term profit.

Moving Line

Heavy stakes or breaking news can move odds. Tracking that movement is a strategy in itself.

Odds Calculator
Total Return৳875
Net Profit৳375
Implied Probability57.1%

* Taxes and fees have not been taken into account.

baji10x

Baji10x — Uninterrupted Live Odds Even on the Beaches of Cox's Bazar

General FAQ

After logging into your baji10x account, click the profile icon in the top right corner. You'll find a "Bet History" or "Transaction History" option in the dropdown menu, where you can view a complete record of dates, matches, stake amounts, odds, and results. You can easily filter by date and sport type to look up older records. Deposit and withdrawal records are available separately under the "Wallet" or "Transactions" section.

Yes, baji10x supports all major mobile banking services in Bangladesh — Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket are all accepted. Dutch-Bangla Bank's Nexus Card, Visa, and Mastercard are also supported, along with select cryptocurrency options. The minimum deposit is ৳300, and payments are typically reflected in your account within 5 minutes. The same methods apply for withdrawals.
বাংলা